homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - All Time Streaks - 9x3

The Hall of Fame - player's best streaks ever. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the All Time Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.jamesblackburn-ly...204820480
2.fnord204120410
3.Turpin827184218420
4.HopDiriDiriDattir...111011100
5.Gulbis7977970
6.SarahBarracuda6786780
7.anthony5305300
8.TopDog5265260
9.CubicSprock4344340
10.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...3963960
11.d1642803893890
12.Laffman3873870
13.FlyingApple2902900
14.Lawrence55Dee2822820
15.EasyEd2402400
16.TitanicTony2362590
17.bozkurt2122120
18.jigir2002000
19.TNmountainmanMUDs...1991990
20.kertmeyenkele1751750
21.dave1604540
22.Lindyhopper_Agame1601600
23.Promise1411410
24.BillI1391390
25.Imhungry1351350
26.HereICome1311310
27.TimJ1271270
28.TimothyJude1251250
29.benet1211210
30.dont331201260
31.diederik1181180
32.DemonSpawn1061060
33.R.A.W.1051050
34.LadeniusM1041040
35.dont3331031560
36.joeygray1013290
37.donandmary1011070
38.Morphin1011010
39.dogfood1011010
40.HereHeCome1001000
41.dinkydonky97970
42.gumbybros963350
43.Anastatia95950
44.FairyGrandma93930
45.butters93930
46.bwi9215560
47.alien901240
48.obwon90960
49.Boojum872560
50.cunts831020
51.ix823040
52.wildcard77770
53.HopTiriNom77770
54.raederle761100
55.HappyBill75900
56.JackK201874740
57.wasjun73730
58.dont12371710
59.WolfgangAmadeus64640
60.january163630
61.redberet63630
62.mudbutt62620
63.AliceInWonderland62620
64.papertole62620
65.free@last62620
66.SilvioManuel61660
67.Darkosi604080
68.downinfront60810
69.composter59600
70.T1-T3585600
71.Peacegirl58790
72.walking58580
73.Big-PITA58580
74.JackK201758580
75.cherylm57570
76.BWI569680
77.cincinman56560
78.PApeach56560
79.snoverdavid551440
80.000000000055550
81.Ku55550
82.lauradoom55550
83.Dicey54960
84.peckur53530
85.ElGuapo521150
86.doublerr50700
87.Pianomoods471810
88.jamesrjones46490
89.WWWFREECELLNET@9X...46460
90.Dokmokm46460
91.Artist345450
92.Scabby45450
93.goda-L44440
94.fjcoffman43710
95.saxomaphone42420
96.DrJackK42420
97.Rebecca417070
98.00741520
99.ShouldBeSleeping41410
100.Arilex41410

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

All content copyright ©2019 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin