homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - All Time Streaks - 9x3

The Hall of Fame - player's best streaks ever. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the All Time Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.fnord204120410
2.jamesblackburn-ly...195219525
3.Turpin827184218420
4.HopDiriDiriDattir...106510650
5.Gulbis7977970
6.SarahBarracuda6786780
7.anthony5305300
8.TopDog5265260
9.CubicSprock4344340
10.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...3923920
11.d1642803893890
12.Laffman3873870
13.FlyingApple2902900
14.Lawrence55Dee2822820
15.gumbybros2683350
16.EasyEd2402400
17.Punster2162160
18.TitanicTony2142590
19.bozkurt2092090
20.jigir2002000
21.TNmountainmanMUDs...1991990
22.kertmeyenkele1751750
23.dave1604540
24.Lindyhopper_Agame1521520
25.Promise1411410
26.BillI1391390
27.Imhungry1351350
28.HereICome1311310
29.TimJ1271270
30.TimothyJude1251250
31.benet1211210
32.dont331201260
33.diederik1181180
34.DemonSpawn1061060
35.R.A.W.1051050
36.LadeniusM1041040
37.dont3331031560
38.BrownsRedSox1011740
39.donandmary1011070
40.Morphin1011010
41.dogfood1011010
42.HereHeCome1001000
43.dontdoit1001000
44.dinkydonky97970
45.Anastatia95950
46.bwi9215560
47.FairyGrandma91910
48.Boojum872560
49.cunts831020
50.wildcard77770
51.HopTiriNom77770
52.raederle761100
53.HappyBill75900
54.ix743040
55.JackK201874740
56.wasjun73730
57.rufus_r7125914
58.dont12371710
59.WolfgangAmadeus64640
60.jsj4163870
61.january163630
62.julia621780
63.mudbutt62620
64.AliceInWonderland62620
65.papertole62620
66.free@last62620
67.SilvioManuel61660
68.composter59600
69.Darkosi584080
70.Peacegirl58790
71.walking58580
72.Big-PITA58580
73.JackK201758580
74.cherylm57570
75.BWI569680
76.cincinman56560
77.PApeach56560
78.000000000055550
79.Ku55550
80.Dicey54960
81.cmiyc53840
82.peckur53530
83.ElGuapo521150
84.lauradoom52520
85.doublerr50700
86.snoverdavid491440
87.Pianomoods471810
88.redberet47470
89.jamesrjones46490
90.WWWFREECELLNET@9X...46460
91.ListeningtoGod45771
92.bluerose45560
93.Artist345450
94.Scabby45450
95.Dokmokm45450
96.goda-L44440
97.fjcoffman43710
98.saxomaphone42420
99.DrJackK42420
100.Rebecca417070

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next>

All content copyright ©2019 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin