homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 10x2

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.HopDiriDiriDattir...123612365
2.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...5145140
3.Honest131315870
4.BrownsRedSox2022020
5.TitanicTony1783540
6.Punster1591650
7.Lindyhopper_Agame1521520
8.d1642801125810
9.bozkurt1024440
10.Zonny86990
11.jamesblackburn-ly...8614205
12.gumbybros802280
13.Dokmokm63630
14.ix564300
15.kenwa51590
16.snoverdavid50790
17.OscarE50500
18.JackK201941410
19.omnescient30300
20.wanco25740
21.T1-T3238030
22.lauradoom22220
23.joeygray222270
24.aschdog19580
25.golm191040
26.skipperocky18490
27.Airborne18410
28.82nd_Airborne17170
29.Darkosi113020
30.RogerAnonymous10850
31.FallRiverFisherma...10790
32.ListeningtoGod10770
33.FairyGrandma103470
34.redberet9280
35.rws3331581880
36.lexilulu30@gmail8890
37.grandpadon81370
38.47JBD61000
39.ketzell440
40.jsj4142070
41.ddoss4567
42.BetterThanWriting330

All content copyright ©2019 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin