homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 10x2

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.HopDiriDiriDattir...8588581
2.jamesblackburn-ly...72910701
3.d1642805715711
4.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...5065060
5.Honest1246158713
6.Kaos2222220
7.ix2004301
8.TitanicTony1663540
9.TNmountainmanMUDs...1631630
10.Punster1431650
11.Lindyhopper_Agame1361360
12.Buckadrew1131130
13.BrownsRedSox1101240
14.joeygray1072270
15.gumbybros842280
16.SilvioManuel611180
17.Zonny53990
18.Ellie253530
19.kenwa51590
20.Dokmokm43430
21.lexilulu30@gmail416441
22.FairyGrandma363470
23.FallRiverFisherma...35790
24.rws33315241880
25.bowsere226513
26.aschdog19580
27.ListeningtoGod19771
28.skipperocky18490
29.chuckwilly18682
30.snoverdavid17790
31.jsj41172070
32.T1-T3168030
33.ValpoJim1013440
34.Airborne10100
35.treccosr91919
36.RogerAnonymous5850
37.ketzell440
38.huffy41840
39.edv41230
40.ddoss45611
41.wanco3745
42.golm31048

All content copyright ©2019 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin