homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 10x2

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.HopDiriDiriDattir...1665166515
2.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...5185180
3.Honest126815877
4.BrownsRedSox2532531
5.TitanicTony1893540
6.Punster1711710
7.Lindyhopper_Agame1601600
8.Joychia1421420
9.DrJackK1091094
10.joeygray1072270
11.bozkurt1054440
12.gumbybros1002280
13.butters94941
14.jamesblackburn-ly...6914208
15.NHJack58580
16.FairyGrandma583470
17.kenwa51590
18.taurusSHO44560
19.Zonny38990
20.huffy361840
21.Ragnar236570
22.T1-T3308030
23.JackK2019251220
24.hibdibblyabob22290
25.aschdog19580
26.rws33315191880
27.skipperocky18490
28.differentDay17170
29.jsj41172070
30.Darkosi153020
31.eddieb43131010
32.golm101040
33.ketzell550
34.ListeningtoGod5770
35.ddoss5568
36.lexilulu30@gmail28927
37.RaymondC111

All content copyright ©2019 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin