homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 10x2

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.HopDiriDiriDattir...5605600
2.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...4744740
3.jamesblackburn-ly...4254250
4.sayd3713710
5.T1-T32663920
6.ix2034300
7.d1642801853550
8.Doc1641640
9.Honest114915870
10.Punster1321320
11.OKtoPlay1271270
12.JackK20171161160
13.FlyingApple1121960
14.TitanicTony1083540
15.firenze1061890
16.joeygray992270
17.Turpin8279426930
18.January20th90900
19.magnumo891810
20.January2986860
21.Bush4President86860
22.January19th79790
23.ScottFreeCell75750
24.BirthdayGirl73730
25.CoolMama72720
26.Hooters272720
27.April27th69690
28.April11th67670
29.AmazingGame65650
30.IdesOfMarch64640
31.Acbdegfh63630
32.TomorrowIsHere63630
33.CookieMonster1462620
34.tootieBABE62620
35.TOOTbottom61610
36.GetMeOffThisGame61610
37.TheEndIsNear60600
38.MatchPlay60600
39.MarchROCKS60600
40.March6th60600
41.Yabadabadaba59590
42.ColoradoBaby59590
43.FloridaNeedsToGiv...59590
44.footloose58580
45.jgb57570
46.ILoveHenry57570
47.January2856560
48.clickersanonymous56560
49.ilovesuzy56560
50.GoBroncos55550
51.March11th55550
52.TimeWaster54540
53.RichDadPoorDad54540
54.MondayBlues54540
55.lottosmotto53530
56.April2nd53530
57.shareashake53530
58.remedyisworsethan...53530
59.MsMaamTheMD-Less52520
60.BushWinsOverseasV...52520
61.TaeboMomma52520
62.AprilFools52520
63.Kaos521440
64.OKtoleavebrowser51510
65.MarchMadness51510
66.SaturdayNightLife51510
67.May5th51510
68.PaMeLaSuE51510
69.Darkosi513020
70.Enter50500
71.okeydokey50500
72.lostconnectionfor...50500
73.ChristmasGal49490
74.July4thPlayer49490
75.April7th49490
76.nunuhead48480
77.Whopper48480
78.TryThis48480
79.AmazingJustAmazin...47470
80.jsj41472070
81.jamesrjones46670
82.March1st46460
83.April25th46460
84.awdfletsgetiton46460
85.WelcomeY2K46460
86.doyougetit46460
87.MondayAndBushWins...45450
88.February24thISher...45450
89.Boy45450
90.March8th45450
91.HenrysWoman45450
92.April22nd45450
93.SoBeIt44440
94.RightPlace44440
95.yeOLDwoman44440
96.hownow43430
97.FallGuy43430
98.January22nd43430
99.GettinBusy43430
100.March24th43430

1 2 3 Next>

All content copyright ©2017 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin