homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 10x2

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.kertmeyenkele141014100
2.HopDiriDiriDattir...8408405
3.Turpin827514269310
4.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...4884881
5.d1642803883881
6.sayd3713710
7.Doc1641640
8.gumbybros1551550
9.TitanicTony1473540
10.Kaos1401440
11.JackK20181291295
12.OKtoPlay1271270
13.BrownsRedSox1061240
14.Lindyhopper_Agame1041040
15.January20th90900
16.magnumo891810
17.January2986860
18.Bush4President86860
19.ix814300
20.ValpoJim8013440
21.January19th79790
22.ScottFreeCell75750
23.BirthdayGirl73730
24.CoolMama72720
25.Hooters272720
26.Zonny70990
27.April27th69690
28.April11th67670
29.AmazingGame65650
30.IdesOfMarch64640
31.Acbdegfh63630
32.TomorrowIsHere63630
33.CookieMonster1462620
34.tootieBABE62620
35.TOOTbottom61610
36.GetMeOffThisGame61610
37.TheEndIsNear60600
38.MatchPlay60600
39.MarchROCKS60600
40.March6th60600
41.Darkosi603020
42.Yabadabadaba59590
43.ColoradoBaby59590
44.FloridaNeedsToGiv...59590
45.footloose58580
46.jgb57570
47.ILoveHenry57570
48.January2856560
49.clickersanonymous56560
50.ilovesuzy56560
51.GoBroncos55550
52.March11th55550
53.TimeWaster54540
54.RichDadPoorDad54540
55.MondayBlues54540
56.lottosmotto53530
57.April2nd53530
58.shareashake53530
59.remedyisworsethan...53530
60.MsMaamTheMD-Less52520
61.BushWinsOverseasV...52520
62.TaeboMomma52520
63.AprilFools52520
64.OKtoleavebrowser51510
65.MarchMadness51510
66.SaturdayNightLife51510
67.May5th51510
68.PaMeLaSuE51510
69.Enter50500
70.okeydokey50500
71.lostconnectionfor...50500
72.kenwa50590
73.ChristmasGal49490
74.July4thPlayer49490
75.April7th49490
76.nunuhead48480
77.Whopper48480
78.TryThis48480
79.AmazingJustAmazin...47470
80.jamesrjones46670
81.March1st46460
82.April25th46460
83.awdfletsgetiton46460
84.WelcomeY2K46460
85.doyougetit46460
86.Punster461650
87.MondayAndBushWins...45450
88.February24thISher...45450
89.Boy45450
90.March8th45450
91.HenrysWoman45450
92.April22nd45450
93.RogerAnonymous45850
94.SoBeIt44440
95.RightPlace44440
96.yeOLDwoman44440
97.hownow43430
98.FallGuy43430
99.January22nd43430
100.GettinBusy43430

1 2 Next>

All content copyright ©2018 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin