homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 12x1

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.d164280398639861
2.Manticor153515352
3.manatee124618770
4.Lawrence55Dee98512501
5.T1-T393011330
6.Englee599259250
7.RockwoodHigh8258250
8.Birchtree19948168160
9.Halcyon60060030
10.Treebeard48554620
11.swidgen34612850
12.MainPoint3013010
13.Now-they-are-kill...2602600
14.Dokmokm2205190
15.NCISfan612163810
16.Orange-is-the-new...1851850
17.Beowulf1491490
18.LOCK-UP-TRAITOR-T...1401400
19.gilbertgame271711331330
20.Mystic0021274950
21.born2bird121634121
22.Focus11001790
23.shanghaibob9413380
24.basketmaker!9211082
25.snoverdavid903210
26.Oh-No!-You-are-a-...9046133
27.Ragnar2877330
28.headhunter8793482
29.marcelojcruz863410
30.bkinlein8646440
31.Razor_Scott8536814
32.Zonny843390
33.eastrock8326983
34.gilbert1002181810
35.AMC76760
36.etelka751340
37.PenguinStar74740
38.sture27414374
39.johnny10r726720
40.darl715330
41.doptone7017870
42.glennagoodman6432564
43.jenny13582460
44.Trump-Proud-of-Go...58580
45.aerostat5754540
46.GaryP516060
47.wwarthog501980
48.Lanny50100633
49.evilgal464070
50.barlux4512445
51.greenfingers4247442
52.xenon65383170
53.rottenronnie364390
54.pys362646
55.socmed35350
56.Newguy351140
57.quilter13312070
58.jacknine3116031
59.SophieB2721860
60.infinity4252510
61.Cell_sword254310
62.joqu25250
63.fxjack232370
64.tony1a2324421
65.contraknitter221160
66.stevew2231320
67.xenon56212580
68.gbkillerb202010
69.lebro201610
70.Blenner1204030
71.Loki209022
72.Ikentoo191789
73.Kirkyb17170
74.Lpartrid116670
75.Curlysue8157328
76.Carun14468
77.ron0011460030
78.johnny20r125750
79.GauchaRS12821
80.cellfreak06112000
81.gumbybros101710
82.ksqd102150
83.mooseburger1103830
84.vnelson4103210
85.The-Man104042
86.Frodo1056810
87.treccosr8973
88.pezo736742
89.Ladyjane5016310
90.ValpoJim517680
91.Plckahuna5630
92.pinecat7550
93.Longstroke145310
94.beachboy55430
95.gardenlady55560
96.shirley375152
97.Jene51345
98.Andre61342420
99.teacher93350
100.Pd4632050

1 2 Next>

All content copyright ©2019 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin