homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 12x1

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.d164280372737272
2.javab157515750
3.Manticor125412542
4.manatee122818770
5.T1-T389111330
6.Englee598488480
7.Lawrence55Dee81812500
8.98percenter-Repub...8008000
9.Ouch!!-They-reall...8008000
10.Will-Republicans-...8008000
11.Never!!-Kill-the-...8008000
12.And-try-to-blame-...8008000
13.bwi80013680
14.RockwoodHigh6746740
15.Ragnar24534530
16.Oh-N0!--Trumped!!...4174172
17.shanghaibob39713380
18.high-53669260
19.wasjun30587915
20.BWI28515060
21.swidgen26312850
22.Now-they-are-kill...2252250
23.TimothyJude2172170
24.Crunch2002000
25.basketmaker!19511080
26.TimJ1751930
27.Mystic00217149517
28.tlabythec1701704
29.glennagoodman16032522
30.Beowulf1491490
31.Dokmokm1425191
32.Cell_sword1293810
33.RA-GUN12012150
34.Razor_Scott1193680
35.BigBroFan5611668259
36.gdwragg1051720
37.jenny13892460
38.RenoOrBust818111
39.doptone801785
40.harho784470
41.Punster732490
42.jjacobs697070
43.PenguinStar68680
44.snoverdavid673210
45.ron0016160042
46.Obamba6022160
47.1112583150
48.lebro511610
49.Jene501343
50.klaz4815348
51.krien461250
52.bkinlein4646425
53.rico195045660
54.pys452640
55.jdr10428115
56.Sinjun408640
57.Longstroke10391630
58.Pd463920514
59.born2bird39634110
60.quilter13382070
61.The-Man374047
62.frenzel332730
63.beachboy315430
64.jsj41302610
65.ne1-4xtac302770
66.wwarthog281984
67.cellfreak062520025
68.tankerbob13243030
69.xenon56242580
70.sture22314325
71.mariak221070
72.gbkillerb202010
73.gardenlady2055620
74.eastrock1926936
75.vair181350
76.Ikentoo1717817
77.GauchaRS14820
78.NCISfan61143819
79.Newguy139811
80.SophieB1221860
81.jimmyp114390
82.suffieldguy76610100
83.Plckahuna10631
84.johnny10r1067222
85.stevew93134
86.vnelson493211
87.Sixpack81860
88.Carun6462
89.Curlysue85730
90.lilyana766550
91.MATCHA1536811
92.Andre61341480
93.ValpoJim317680
94.Ladyjane5013313
95.svanderwerf1640
96.tony1a124422

All content copyright ©2018 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin