homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.HopDiriDiriDattir...7155715535
2.Le337533758
3.rgk183350335012
4.wasjun315331531
5.highriskjr171617161
6.jamesblackburn-ly...134558740
7.johnross108217462
8.stringlug80571429
9.hamishduffy34864860
10.joeygray4844840
11.JustBe4824822
12.freedom4humanity_...41119015
13.gumbybros3885230
14.huffy34111262
15.angusduffy3173170
16.hamishduffy3084430
17.Kaos3023020
18.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...2934830
19.Astronz291431720
20.cor2713550
21.zwaan2712710
22.zwaan-kleef-aan2712710
23.katlouric2694181
24.JackK20192552550
25.NHJack2353122
26.teamster5602242350
27.a72093020
28.JamesS2095580
29.MadMath2064870
30.Rosinante2042040
31.Sancho_Panza2042040
32.Greensill2044132
33.bobbo691921920
34.AngryPuppy1913040
35.Lindyhopper_Agame19118122
36.Cellibacy1881880
37.TitanicTony1814400
38.Teach9YrOldstoSho...1771770
39.bozkurt1775960
40.awsome1751750
41.Blandanna1721720
42.Dulcinea_del_Tobo...1721890
43.Pixieduffy1602742
44.AgainandAgain1592080
45.supernova1551554
46.Hugo1542790
47.Hugo21541540
48.Eloelay1531890
49.killbill0071512120
50.time.waster15014240
51.breathbabe1441440
52.omnescient1431870
53.spugeddy314312270
54.hamishduffy.1423140
55.MICHIGAN1422940
56.bobbo21411410
57.trystess1331330
58.holmes1321320
59.Fatchcagahoogie1321320
60.Z061321320
61.tarzan1321320
62.USABoy3ShootsBoth...1301300
63.GirlNerd1271277
64.bobbo31241240
65.Manticor1234164
66.I_like_paneer1221220
67.I_like_panfish1221220
68.I_like_pandits1221220
69.I_like_pandals1221220
70.I_like_panetelas1221220
71.I_like_panettones1221220
72.I_like_pandanuses1221220
73.I_like_pandowdies1221220
74.pontucafe1211210
75.Hodog1203502
76.pope1201602
77.TNmountainman1183280
78.Ashenbury41161160
79.LeftistProf1132450
80.wpardew11122614
81.I_like_pandiculat...11111120
82.Davidsville1101100
83.Zonny1061460
84.barque1055090
85.Airborne1041040
86.corzwaan10428211
87.drbee1032430
88.f81026880
89.zealtoplay1012060
90.simeoni1905191001000
91.bobbo599990
92.bobbo4991050
93.iplayfreecell961820
94.Rulle967140
95.GOP-A-HOLES93930
96.BrownsRedSox931970
97.slimpy934147
98.bobbiec90900
99.natasha_fatale901100
100.CRAFTY902590

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2019 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin