homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.PudongPete20011200110
2.Ki20011200110
3.wasjun296329631
4.Le1600160038
5.highriskjr149614960
6.isabell146414640
7.jamesblackburn-ly...123058740
8.spugeddy3106410640
9.ryihhf7857853
10.act640202615
11.d1642805755751
12.rgk1851768520
13.dliebes4614610
14.dliebes34614610
15.JustBe3953951
16.RGG553839259
17.Mimimi3383810
18.stringlug30071420
19.Turpin82727715350
20.HopDiriDiriDattir...270143915
21.Paul-Eisenhauer2664021
22.begintoplay2502500
23.likestoplay2502500
24.Jimbo72483066
25.JackK20182462460
26.hamishduffy22374130
27.Lindyhopper_Agame23618123
28.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...2284830
29.T1-T32267830
30.WheelHawk2254610
31.szalma212101134
32.hamishduffy32042890
33.woody542024380
34.johnross20017460
35.Sancho_Panza1901900
36.Don_Quixote1901900
37.Dulcinea_del_Tobo...1881880
38.DaddyD11861860
39.bozkurt1685960
40.Astronz163431717
41.njjjr1611940
42.Teach9YrOldstoSho...1561560
43.bobbo691521630
44.awsome1481680
45.freedom4humanity_...14719017
46.Darkosi1462110
47.woody581462292
48.coldturkey1455060
49.fcPAX1432140
50.Hugo1412790
51.Hugo21411410
52.Hugo31413370
53.Hugo41413070
54.Hugo51413820
55.Hugo61413850
56.Hugo71412920
57.jinx1392830
58.gumbybros1385230
59.Zippercat1371370
60.rxj1375470
61.fcEGALITE1362540
62.Westwood1361560
63.Kaos1362690
64.Hugo81341340
65.tomt51331330
66.vog1336440
67.shooshoo1331330
68.teamster5601312350
69.fcFRATERNITE1312400
70.Hugo111311550
71.ericpraml1312750
72.mleggiomd13131647
73.Manticor1274022
74.foongkiew1252185
75.dliebes21254193
76.Edward_loves_Jesu...1241240
77.EdwardlovesJesus1241241
78.tomt91231230
79.fcLIBERTE1214000
80.TrumpMakesUSAaLau...1211210
81.pope1181600
82.Z061171170
83.holmes1171170
84.Falcor1171170
85.tarzan1171170
86.trystess1171290
87.tomt81161160
88.ATHYN31151160
89.Trump=ArtOfTheCon1121120
90.katlouric1114181
91.darwin.dissenter1103040
92.TheAthynGroup1101100
93.mlpinkflam1101140
94.Brookside1081500
95.USABoy3ShootsBoth...1071070
96.NHJack1063120
97.tomt151061060
98.mikenjan1051050
99.happystance1032060
100.FriscoBill1011260

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2018 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin