homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.Ki129241292412
2.CocoLoco4282428266
3.rgk16412541254
4.freedom4humanity_...163616361
5.stringlug1629714213
6.isabell130813080
7.jamesblackburn-ly...115058740
8.act1150158015
9.highriskjr82410926
10.LeftNuttt569159534
11.kgbray5015010
12.pieb4117650
13.I_like_pork3923922
14.I_like_pretzels3923922
15.I_like_pachinko3923922
16.I_like_paleoliths3923923
17.I_like_palimscope...3923923
18.ArseneL3543540
19.Cambrioleur3543540
20.gilbertgame271713526820
21.wood13323320
22.1wood3323320
23.Lindyhopper_Agame30318123
24.spugeddy22557956
25.JoeSmoker2408540
26.JeanLeFumeur24036910
27.JohanDasRaucher2382388
28.M..Morgan332132130
29.time.waster210142410
30.JackK20172062060
31.Trekman2013398
32.blue_meanie2002910
33.Lazer19541013
34.begintoplay1901900
35.funplay1901900
36.likestoplay1901900
37.woody581621700
38.Manticor1544024
39.JamesS1505580
40.Spilg1444410
41.spilgerbop1435840
42.CubicSprock1425617
43.theburger6221407700
44.jcm11384140
45.bozkurt1305960
46.jonboy13027110
47.MB195513032130
48.teamster5601272350
49.T1-T31257830
50.try1252275
51.Brandywine1222450
52.haley123451222050
53.WheelHawk1222846
54.mattt1213910
55.voigt361202070
56.Hugo1202799
57.Hugo21201208
58.xyz-affair1172109
59.BandW1164570
60.Rosinante1161253
61.AbsZcsSes1165354
62.EstherIsaBabe1163835
63.FreeCellWizard1151590
64.d1642801153290
65.GAC21131286
66.clickadeeclock11328136
67.Brookside1121500
68.Hugo31113370
69.Hugo41113070
70.Hugo51113820
71.Hugo61113850
72.Hugo71112920
73.Hugo91111660
74.Hugo81111320
75.devils_den1111530
76.Hugo1111112911
77.ix1102160
78.awsome1091680
79.Kaos1062690
80.OilCityPa1043720
81.1130pm1031030
82.brab351021200
83.brazilian101101101
84.Bach_nic1002570
85.Greensill1004130
86.9iron1002440
87.acesover1001004
88.treb100274100
89.bosquer991510
90.GoTrump!!.MediaSu...98980
91.Tabeau981491
92.Teach9YrOldstoSho...971000
93.FriscoBill961261
94.dubob934670
95.aupguy92920
96.El913100
97.rxj915474
98.babubangar901253
99.ReeferMadness9018128
100.gumbybros905234

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2017 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin