homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.wasjun300530051
2.Le223322330
3.HopDiriDiriDattir...2125212540
4.rgk181669166911
5.highriskjr155015501
6.jamesblackburn-ly...123758740
7.stringlug85371422
8.LeftNuttt645159524
9.d1642806286281
10.johnross57217462
11.JustBe4724724
12.Turpin82744115350
13.Astronz41543170
14.Zippercat3853850
15.act370202631
16.JackK20183263260
17.Rick5528937725
18.Manticor2864021
19.hamishduffy32612890
20.likestoplay2592590
21.begintoplay2592590
22.cor2493550
23.corzwaan2492490
24.zwaan-kleef-aan2492490
25.woody542464380
26.Jimbo72435020
27.T1-T32297830
28.gumbybros2165230
29.dliebes22124190
30.I_like_pans2022020
31.I_like_pamphlets2022020
32.Westwood1931930
33.Don_Quixote1921920
34.Sancho_Panza1921920
35.paga18818816
36.bozkurt1735960
37.Kaos1682690
38.bobbo691671673
39.Johannes31661770
40.Russian_Hacker16632425
41.Ragnar21651650
42.Teach9YrOldstoSho...1611610
43.bertc1601730
44.duffyangus1591930
45.AgainandAgain1582080
46.JohnWF15899828
47.mojo1572152
48.CubicSprock1565610
49.awsome1561681
50.betteroff15535812
51.dmeck1522560
52.omnescient1521521
53.dcn211524715
54.Iggie1511510
55.dijome1501740
56.Dudley-Do-Right1507500
57.Iggie11491490
58.Luap1481480
59.katlouric1484181
60.breathbabe1431430
61.DaddyD31401400
62.adode1393883
63.time.waster135142426
64.szalma134101140
65.teamster5601312350
66.TrumpMakesUSAaLau...1311310
67.sheepdog19471301305
68.Rosinante1251850
69.TheAthynGroup1251250
70.NHJack1213120
71.Lindyhopper_Agame12118125
72.Fatchcagahoogie1211211
73.Falcor1211211
74.holmes1211211
75.Z061211211
76.trystess1211291
77.tarzan1211211
78.quickdrawmcgraw11738415
79.ATHYNWSW1151730
80.Rodilator1151231
81.dowjoes21141140
82.TitanicTony1144400
83.dowjoes61141140
84.OBloz1142161
85.dowjoes161131130
86.Illa1139016
87.amc1121380
88.USABoy3ShootsBoth...1111110
89.Papa11119640
90.mikenjan1101100
91.ELDEN1102690
92.rubega1101854
93.Hugo1010822840
94.ATHYNwsw1051800
95.micah681042125
96.lauradoom1021120
97.happystance1012060
98.bmw14351001000
99.MadMath994870
100.JackBnimble991732

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2018 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin