homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.Ki150451504513
2.rgk16676567656
3.wasjun268426841
4.freedom4humanity_...176417641
5.isabell134013400
6.jamesblackburn-ly...118358740
7.stringlug100771420
8.szalma8428420
9.theburger6226927700
10.JoeSmoker65085410
11.JeanLeFumeur65065020
12.spugeddy256679515
13.I_like_pork5395390
14.I_like_pretzels5395390
15.I_like_pachinko5395390
16.I_like_paleoliths5395390
17.I_like_palimscope...5395390
18.johnross440174610
19.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...3964834
20.Punster3693691
21.ArseneL3633631
22.Cambrioleur3633631
23.HopDiriDiriDattir...3453450
24.JackK20173323320
25.Manticor2564023
26.TitanicTony2542542
27.Lazer2514100
28.spugeddy24716670
29.M_._Morgan2472470
30.d1642802403290
31.LeftNuttt240159533
32.act21816960
33.begintoplay2072070
34.likestoplay2072070
35.uptoplay2072070
36.funplay2072070
37.paolo2023230
38.victor501963340
39.clickadeeclock1902850
40.hamishduffy21744130
41.pretense1711710
42.spilgerbop1675840
43.2iron1653620
44.richardmuu16530113
45.Spilg1644410
46.T1-T31527830
47.9iron15024410
48.mleggiomd15031612
49.bwb1491910
50.calledtoplay1442050
51.fcPAX1392140
52.blm1381930
53.innsteg137140923
54.dmeck1362560
55.easyplay1351580
56.EColinMcCarthy1351350
57.tomt41351351
58.Hodog1343500
59.FlyingApple1331331
60.deerman1322590
61.fcEGALITE1312540
62.Teach9YrOldstoSho...1311310
63.Iggie1311330
64.hypnotod1301300
65.acesover1301302
66.Hopeless13018134
67.desiretoplay1291500
68.I_like_pancetta1291293
69.teamster5601272350
70.AngryPuppy1271890
71.cfmp1241240
72.tomt51231231
73.Guns___kill_32k_i...1211210
74.But______You_____...1211210
75.You_are_too_stupi...1211210
76.thirty_thousand+_...1211210
77.everry___year1211210
78.that_is_80_every_...1211210
79.8o__wasted_lives_...1211210
80.brunok1204550
81.busterk1181520
82.dliebes31152410
83.1130pm1141140
84.El1143100
85.fcLIBERTE1134000
86.GunHappyUSANeverL...1121450
87.tomt31111111
88.coldturkey1105064
89.fcSOLIDARIDAD1092800
90.cor1093552
91.Darkosi1092119
92.tomt11081090
93.tomt61081081
94.fcFRATERNITE1072400
95.bmw12011061060
96.corzwaan1051842
97.drbob3110418312
98.joeygray1023600
99.comptogf1001060
100.mamabeverly1001000

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2017 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin