homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.HopDiriDiriDattir...8365836555
2.Le4475447530
3.rgk183932393219
4.wasjun318431841
5.isabell157415740
6.jamesblackburn-ly...135858740
7.johnross127617464
8.stringlug125271423
9.Chasey0181050105020
10.900watch9009000
11.Jimbo78008000
12.R2G27707703
13.JustBe6766764
14.joeygray5035030
15.gumbybros4105232
16.angusduffy3963960
17.huffy39511261
18.hamishduffy38844310
19.JackK20193403406
20.spugeddy3332122726
21.szalma322101143
22.Kaos3023020
23.johncoxmysterious...2922920
24.katlouric2894180
25.WheelHawk28447314
26.freedom4humanity_...280190113
27.cor2743551
28.zwaan-kleef-aan2742741
29.zwaan2742741
30.Hodog2693502
31.I_like_panetelas2582589
32.I_like_paneer2572570
33.I_like_pandits2572574
34.NHJack2503120
35.I_like_pandiculat...2492490
36.edmond2412419
37.adode2343886
38.Rulle2267143
39.teamster5602242350
40.Rosinante2152150
41.rogbyke21035710
42.hamishduffy.2023140
43.darwin.dissenter20030410
44.bobbo691961960
45.Don_Quixote1851990
46.Dulcinea_del_Tobo...1851890
47.bozkurt1805960
48.Teach9YrOldstoSho...1801800
49.awsome1801800
50.Eloelay1671890
51.TigerKing21651880
52.Put_theBunnybackI...1561560
53.dliebes21524190
54.zealtoplay1522060
55.DGL14620920
56.bobbo21451450
57.GirlNerd1441595
58.mad0914122317
59.rbw--514019780
60.trystess1351350
61.holmes1351350
62.Fatchcagahoogie1351350
63.tarzan1351350
64.Z061351350
65.MikMik1343320
66.USABoy3ShootsBoth...1331330
67.bobbo31281280
68.BrownsRedSox1271970
69.woody581242290
70.lauradoom1241241
71.LeftistProf1182450
72.funplay1152140
73.msdillo1132073
74.dickyboy112229112
75.free@last1083643
76.bobbo51071070
77.f81076885
78.happystance1052062
79.JACKAL10525447
80.wonkaw981136
81.Trump=ArtOfTheCon961150
82.nebula962860
83.bobbo696960
84.bobbo4951050
85.ruthtryst94940
86.richardmuu9334215
87.ROS...929312
88.hypnotod911621
89.bmw156090900
90.boobooboo90900
91.gusiegoo90900
92.Dudley-Do-Right897500
93.iceoff892280
94.hottoplay8936323
95.bobbo788886
96.merfyn871280
97.1000watch878716
98.Trump=ConArtistEx...86860
99.DKHAnonymous8521170
100.Illa8590116

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2019 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin