homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.HopDiriDiriDattir...5400540040
2.rgk18313331330
3.wasjun310131010
4.Le243424340
5.highriskjr166116611
6.isabell154715474
7.jamesblackburn-ly...131658741
8.johnross89217462
9.d1642807427421
10.spugeddy362812270
11.Rulle5265635
12.hamishduffy341941910
13.I_like_paleosols4034032
14.I_like_pamphlets4034032
15.I_like_panchresto...4034032
16.JeanLeFumeur3817980
17.Jimbo73725023
18.900watch3623622
19.gumbybros3485230
20.LeftNuttt295159540
21.huffy28011260
22.Kaos2782780
23.rwilkinson2743285
24.stringlug27171420
25.likestoplay2692691
26.darwin.dissenter26830412
27.cor2673550
28.zwaan2672670
29.zwaan-kleef-aan2672670
30.angusduffy2423030
31.szalma23110110
32.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...2264831
33.teamster5602242350
34.katlouric2244181
35.hamishduffy2204430
36.Canada12176982
37.newflick2132930
38.NHJack2113120
39.JamesS2055580
40.bobbo691861860
41.bchung18526217
42.TNmountainmanMUDs...1831830
43.Leelee1811810
44.woody541804380
45.Granpabill1792360
46.Teach9YrOldstoSho...1721720
47.awsome1671680
48.NIGHTOWL16038332
49.JackK20191581580
50.Eloelay1501890
51.Phildo215028110
52.TitanicTony1474400
53.Deutsch14328117
54.Buckadrew1423540
55.bobbo21351350
56.supernova1351350
57.rondi1302070
58.Fatchcagahoogie1281280
59.tarzan1281280
60.trystess1281290
61.Z061281280
62.holmes1281280
63.hale-bopp1272750
64.acesover1252030
65.lacher1254140
66.Pancho_Beelo1251411
67.USABoy3ShootsBoth...1241240
68.benwdunn1151210
69.Darkosi1142110
70.AngryPuppy11328310
71.xcitedtoplay1121330
72.pope1111600
73.Phildo1104360
74.Spilg1094410
75.Cayugasuz1051110
76.fssbob1053980
77.Hugo111051550
78.LeftistProf1042450
79.Crashingintoheave...1041110
80.xyz-affair1032100
81.suretoplay1021116
82.Brandywine1012450
83.time.waster100142410
84.Greensill1004131
85.Hodog1003504
86.stubby98983716
87.nitaniceday951420
88.paolo943230
89.f8946880
90.ulisse93930
91.DrJackK921720
92.DGL902090
93.dliebes2904190
94.Dokmokm891671
95.d-urso882340
96.GOP-A-HOLES87870
97.omnescient871870
98.anxioustoplay861610
99.bobbiec86860
100.natasha_fatale861100

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2019 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin