homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.Ki14048140489
2.CocoLoco8089808963
3.rgk16567256726
4.wasjun263426341
5.freedom4humanity_...171417141
6.jamesblackburn-ly...116858740
7.I_like_pork4944941
8.I_like_pretzels4944941
9.I_like_pachinko4944941
10.I_like_paleoliths4944941
11.I_like_palimscope...4944941
12.shanghaibob4934931
13.JoeSmoker4708540
14.JeanLeFumeur4644640
15.theburger62244577015
16.johnross42017465
17.alanindy3713863
18.ArseneL3593590
19.Cambrioleur3593590
20.LeftNuttt357159532
21.JackK20173073070
22.Punster2502501
23.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...2464830
24.markw2462828
25.spugeddy223879531
26.barque2345099
27.dau_gi_bach_yn_my...2302300
28.esgid_newydd_am_b...2302300
29.dau_gi_bach_yn_dw...2302300
30.wedi_colli_un_o_e...2292290
31.dau_gi_bach2282280
32.highriskjr22010925
33.ValpoJim2013340
34.begintoplay2002000
35.funplay2002000
36.likestoplay2002000
37.uptoplay2002000
38.Lazer19941037
39.Kaos1882690
40.d1642801803291
41.The-Bible-is-the-...17318941
42.redhawk16927419
43.M_._Morgan1641640
44.johnb031632020
45.stringlug16371423
46.I_like_phonics1621620
47.spilgerbop1605840
48.Spilg1604410
49.spugeddy15216670
50.gumbybros1515230
51.corina221442920
52.Mastermind14121915
53.Don_Quixote1401400
54.OilCityPa1403720
55.T1-T31387831
56.iplayfreecell1361430
57.teamster5601272350
58.Beels_Fargo1271991
59.hamishduffy.12531410
60.hamishduffy21224130
61.HopDiriDiriDattir...1203345
62.Teach9YrOldstoSho...1201202
63.bmw11661171170
64.Guns___kill_32k_i...1171170
65.But______You_____...1171170
66.You_are_too_stupi...1171170
67.thirty_thousand+_...1171170
68.everry___year1171170
69.that_is_80_every_...1171170
70.8o__wasted_lives_...1171170
71.awsome1151680
72.TheMasterOfUsAll1144490
73.aupguy1101100
74.time.waster11014246
75.Rulle11023411
76.iamtheone1091090
77.kgbray1075010
78.BFenn10745127
79.Ashenbury21061480
80.Asif1051523
81.drift10516210
82.fcSOLIDARIDAD1032800
83.TBBTBB1031537
84.foongkiew1012183
85.saracarota1001675
86.BandW974570
87.TitanicTony962183
88.2iron953625
89.Aramis2952065
90.seattle.bach951999
91.mamabeverly93930
92.JackBnimble931730
93.JackBnimble2931630
94.MediaMadeUpBirthe...92922
95.Falcor91910
96.holmes91910
97.DCN901330
98.tarzan90900
99.rec4424090900
100.Fatchcagahoogie90900

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2017 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin