homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.Ki12388123881
2.rgk16371437141
3.CocoLoco2862286219
4.wasjun253925391
5.freedom4humanity_...161016100
6.stringlug120471420
7.jamesblackburn-ly...114258740
8.act507158016
9.kgbray4834830
10.TheMasterOfUsAll4494490
11.Illa3889012
12.I_like_pork3823820
13.I_like_pretzels3823820
14.I_like_pachinko3823820
15.I_like_paleoliths3823820
16.highriskjr36310923
17.johnross36017462
18.ArseneL3533530
19.Cambrioleur3533530
20.damoder3354488
21.spugeddy23217950
22.LeftNuttt260159515
23.MicTic552312312
24.dau_gi_bach_yn_my...2252250
25.esgid_newydd_am_b...2252250
26.dau_gi_bach_yn_dw...2252250
27.wedi_colli_un_o_e...2252250
28.dau_gi_bach2252250
29.Wastntyme2032030
30.Hugo101982280
31.begintoplay1861860
32.funplay1861860
33.likestoplay1861860
34.naturist1861990
35.Lindyhopper_Agame18218121
36.duffyangus18018010
37.eromillad1792650
38.M..Morgan331741740
39.pieb17276514
40.JackK20171661660
41.Dokmokm1661661
42.Larry11644230
43.Gremlin1641641
44.iello16316310
45.Rulle1602340
46.DGL1551730
47.gsmith371533480
48.pretense1521520
49.woody581521700
50.bmw10981471470
51.gumbybros1315231
52.VladB13019010
53.teamster5601272350
54.omnescient1261260
55.to___be__or__not_...1241240
56.that____is___two_...1221220
57.whether___tis__no...1221220
58.JoeSmoker1208540
59.JeanLeFumeur1203691
60.JohanDasRaucher12012010
61.sisko1141510
62.coldturkey1105060
63.killbill0071102120
64.brandonman1102870
65.haley123451102050
66.ginobcuellar1081914
67.Hugo91051660
68.dews1041970
69.Hugo51033820
70.bmw11021031030
71.Hugo81031320
72.1130pm1011010
73.msdillo21012543
74.GAC21011283
75.Brandywine1002450
76.clickadeeclock1002810
77.bosquer991510
78.metoyo10021299990
79.Brookside991500
80.devils_den981530
81.betteroff9835810
82.xyz-affair972100
83.OilCityPa953720
84.Tony200095950
85.I_like_palimscope...95951
86.acesover93980
87.awsome911680
88.Lazer904102
89.hamishduffy2894130
90.RABINDER86920
91.RottinJohn8615118
92.2iron853620
93.treb8527485
94.yngvrt8522119
95.Jz1018413010
96.rec4424082820
97.holmes82820
98.tarzan82820
99.mamabeverly82820
100.d164280823291

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2017 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin