homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.Ki12074120747
2.rgk163093309311
3.wasjun250925091
4.freedom4humanity_...159115910
5.CocoLoco1461146125
6.isabell129712970
7.jamesblackburn-ly...113258741
8.stringlug72071420
9.Astronz582431717
10.shanghaibob4874870
11.time.waster47314241
12.dliebes4494490
13.I_like_pork3813811
14.I_like_pretzels3813811
15.I_like_pachinko3813811
16.I_like_paleoliths3813811
17.ArseneL3523520
18.Cambrioleur3523520
19.JaneAusten28115590
20.LeftNuttt26815950
21.arch12425720
22.PARice240143115
23.Inawhile2164130
24.yngvrt21521523
25.GAC12052050
26.RobertaD2022020
27.Dewsest1981980
28.Hugo101972280
29.Dewserer1961960
30.Hodog1933504
31.Punster1922130
32.dewser1911910
33.Topgun19019575
34.begintoplay1831830
35.funplay1831830
36.likestoplay1831830
37.naturist1831990
38.johnross17917467
39.Kendude17622120
40.dliebes21644190
41.pieb15476510
42.M..Morgan331521523
43.HitMeWithYourBest...15015020
44.thomt31431430
45.hamishduffy31402890
46.BAT1401948
47.Wastntyme1371370
48.Dewsless1361870
49.tomt21361360
50.haley123451322050
51.duffyangus1311720
52.huffy13011262
53.JackK20171271270
54.teamster5601262350
55.spilgerbop1255840
56.lacher1234140
57.Bilbo12211970
58.dijann12213815
59.thomt71201200
60.omnescient1201200
61.highriskjr120109213
62.tomt51191190
63.T1-T31157830
64.thomt51151150
65.Hugo911416614
66.bmw10871131130
67.thomt131131130
68.thomt101131130
69.tomt91131130
70.corina221112920
71.treb111274100
72.Obama-Is-A-Traito...1081080
73.tomt81061060
74.tomt11051090
75.tomt61051050
76.tomt101041040
77.thomt141031030
78.tomt121031030
79.Dudley-Do-Right1037500
80.thomt111021020
81.Dokmokm1021022
82.cma1011290
83.eromillad1012651
84.MB195510032180
85.bosquer991510
86.1130pm97970
87.mad099713013
88.thomt9951010
89.DGL951730
90.tomt1495950
91.tomt1595950
92.4cell9513912
93.fourj9520320
94.thomt1594940
95.tomt941080
96.thomt4941170
97.tomt1194940
98.thomt1694940
99.Errol941202
100.barque935090

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2017 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin