homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 8x4

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.HopDiriDiriDattir...931593150
2.Le513551350
3.wasjun323832381
4.stringlug214071420
5.isabell158515850
6.johnross146617460
7.jamesblackburn-ly...137158740
8.I_like_pretzels7017010
9.I_like_palimscope...7017010
10.strassenbeuge6996990
11.Legolas5897910
12.Samwise5628090
13.I_like_pandits4884880
14.I_like_pamphlets4884880
15.I_like_pandiculat...4884880
16.Hodog4624620
17.hamishduffy4554550
18.1000watch4306930
19.Rulle4217140
20.JackK20193983980
21.Kaos3063060
22.katlouric3024180
23.TigerKing22922920
24.cor2773550
25.zwaan2772770
26.zwaan-kleef-aan2772770
27.corzwaan2392820
28.Put_theBunnybackI...2302300
29.teamster5602242350
30.Rosinante2202200
31.freecell20162062060
32.bobbo692012010
33.LeftNuttt19915950
34.Dulcinea_del_Tobo...1951950
35.Don_Quixote1951990
36.Teach9YrOldstoSho...1861860
37.JohanDasRaucher1802650
38.BrownsRedSox1771970
39.ericpraml1752750
40.WOLVERINES1742630
41.davemyong1742650
42.Granpabill1742360
43.DGL1732680
44.Goosey_Goosey_Gan...1624830
45.time.waster16114240
46.Phildo21602810
47.Chuck.Salomon.Jr1592030
48.srbsiii1582010
49.spugeddy315612270
50.pope1551600
51.Spilg1524410
52.bobbo21501500
53.Lindyhopper_Agame14618120
54.bmw15891451450
55.USABoy3ShootsBoth...1391390
56.trystess1391390
57.Z061391390
58.holmes1391390
59.Fatchcagahoogie1381380
60.tarzan1381380
61.coldturkey1385064
62.woody581372290
63.woody541374380
64.jonboy13127116
65.LeftistProf1302450
66.amd10811282630
67.Hugo51263820
68.Halfling1237140
69.IvorNoahDicshun1222970
70.f81196880
71.NC.stateW0LFPACKE...1181180
72.atbat1162800
73.Sancho_Panza1152130
74.Punster1144730
75.bobbo51121120
76.Phildo1114360
77.GEMIMA1101280
78.Dudley-Do-Right1107500
79.mad091092230
80.barque1095090
81.omnescient1061870
82.bobbo41041050
83.differentDay1041040
84.Trump=ArtOfTheCon1041150
85.bobbo71031030
86.haley123451032050
87.duffyangus1001930
88.bobbo899990
89.bobbo3981290
90.devils_den971700
91.wew2971320
92.beer426972540
93.boobooboo97970
94.gusiegoo97970
95.ruthtryst96960
96.Falcor951260
97.bobbiec95950
98.kolchak95950
99.CRAFTY952590
100.rec4424095950

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10+ 20+ Next>

All content copyright ©2019 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin