homeplayscoreslogin
Scores - Top Streaks - 9x5

See who has the highest active streak going in this game category. You can hit Refresh/Reload in your browser to get the latest updates. Click on the column headers to re-sort the Top Streaks list by a different criteria.

Rank Name Current Best Today
1.KINGOFMEMPHIS3920039200100
2.wasjun29355293555
3.Turbo_hub314055140550
4.ahirsch9771977114
5.rico1950416141610
6.RayRay013555355515
7.LizardLife347958710
8.Manticor3360274725
9.Kypros12189220994
10.Locke209920990
11.Gulbis209420940
12.Chazara176117610
13.whitney12147714770
14.janet888145823911
15.azbirdhouse1265223665
16.Dokmokm126412641
17.Longstroke10122112210
18.MrsT112011200
19.The-Bible-is-the-...105210520
20.softball99432580
21.Dreadz29889880
22.AbbyRemi93911020
23.JackK20177707700
24.fjp2673330415
25.tk0154123180
26.mbontrager53020170
27.FallRiverFisherma...52517130
28.Zonny51714010
29.El5125120
30.Biwy5006700
31.bobnorb024982040100
32.larwul43822380
33.barlux4109640
34.Mrken38062240
35.kjs12033753750
36.snoverdavid35510720
37.dumd8336364316
38.barrington29933226580
39.ricia329136945
40.tjseawolf325871610
41.Griff19603244830
42.jru319212567
43.Christopher_Cross...31622020
44.tiredtoday3123120
45.jack536310312025
46.leniee30211462
47.Hulagirl26111320
48.okiejaw253752115
49.highflyer2474240
50.Punster2222220
51.treaty222195223
52.HurtMeMsNursey20010840
53.grannan919012490
54.Plckahuna1851850
55.john121517528930
56.jbrown117014890
57.Tablet1709850
58.Meb1704523910
59.AM19061717017020
60.gtlufkin16521984
61.867-53091579060
62.bsjf150237693
63.2starro14096820
64.rlk1284412
65.edbell1208260
66.guenever10910591
67.gryffin106122330
68.3110510275
69.blackjack51962524
70.RenoOrBust887860
71.JLH8711830
72.blue2eyes17836817
73.ANDYHAMMER75144670
74.skh7529873
75.ebby2u746090
76.bigham7011460
77.artwerx704880
78.star505664110
79.cocobird66660
80.PAULGR56532820
81.luuk628860
82.Bosman6215040
83.Ravensfan25712743
84.dynamonl565286
85.lvignando555220
86.silverado557040
87.zao55555
88.lebro515770
89.RogerB4914150
90.scrapper11483220
91.lillianq4516325
92.thisone4388743
93.buzzrex426310
94.moadib381520
95.filtenborg3511970
96.grannynurse3517935
97.MaryL3541025
98.meaniewill3428336
99.Ravenstone514338220
100.unkygum324780

1 2 Next>

All content copyright ©2017 Freecell.net
Maintained by Dennis Cronin